Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Etp Copper Sheet 99.9% , Condition: 1/2 H, Conforming To Hal Std 1310, Is: 191 80 (Gr. Etp) Part V,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4038678 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALINOX STEEL | Make : ALINOX STEEL Model : PART NO :- 63602116 Title : ETP COPPER SHEET | 13-10-2023 13:43:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANTRIKSH METAL CORPORATION | Make : INDIAN Model : ETP COPPER SHEET 99.9% , CONDITION: 1/2 H, CONFORM Title : ETP COPPER SHEET 99.9% , CONDITION: 1/2 H, CONFORMING TO HAL STD 1310, IS: 191-80 (GR. ETP) PART V, | 14-10-2023 19:02:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | BHANSALI METALLOYS INC | Make : BHANSALI METALLOYS INC Model : MATERIAL COE:- 63602116 Title : ETP COPPER SHEET | 14-10-2023 11:28:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | HINDUSTAN STEEL CORPORATION | Make : INDIAN MAKE Model : INDIAN MAKE Title : ETP COPPER SHEET 99.9% , | 13-10-2023 17:10:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
Electrolytic copper cathode (cut size with minimum purity: 99.9% ) , conforming to is: 191/1980
Read more
Electrolytic copper cathode (cut size with minimum purity: 99.9% ) , conforming to is: 191/1980
Read more
Electrolytic copper cathode (cut size with minimum purity: 99.9% ) , conforming to is: 191/1980 (wi
Read more
Epoxy chemical resistant white paint as per hal std. 2260,polyurethane enamel green conforming to h
Read more
Etp grade copper discs conforming to is 191 part v of 74+ /-0.2 mm diameter x1.5+ /- 0.1mm thicknes
Read more
Etp grade copper discs conforming to is 191 part v of 74+ /-0.2 mm diameter x1.5+ /- 0.1mm thicknes
Read more
Ss seamless pipe, size: 2" (50 mm nb) sch-40s conforming to astm a312 gr tp304l, std length- 5-7mtr
Read more
Foot step assembly for icf coaches confo [foot step assembly for icf coaches conforming to drawing no. icf/std-2-4-001, col-i, alt. no. q/nil, item no.- 1 and 2. in assembled condition. material and specification as per drawing.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step assembly for icf coaches confo [foot step assembly for icf coaches conforming to drawing no. icf/std-2-4-001, col-i, alt. no. q/nil, item no.- 1 and 2. in assembled condition. material and specification as per drawing. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type