Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc388 Ac,Q2612 Ac,78 A,955 Xl Black,955 Xl Magenta,955 Xl Yellow,955 Xl Cyan,77 A,Design Jet 728 B 300 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hydro Power | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500102 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hp 955 xl black cart,hp 955 xl cyan cart,hp 955 xl yellow cart,hp 955 xl magenta cart,hp laser 166a
Read more
Black,cyan,magenta,yellow,matte black,matte black,cc388ac,q7553x,yellow,magenta,cyan,matte black,cy
Read more
Hp 955 xl cyan for jet pro 8720
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp 955 xl cyan for jet pro 8720
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp 955 xl black cyan magenta yellow,lexmark cartridge ms 510 dn 50f3000,lexmark cartridge cs 410 dn
Read more
1200014100 hp 746 300ml cyan designjet ink cartridge,1200014069 hp 746 300ml magenta designjet ink
Read more
Hp 738 130-ml magenta designjet ink cartridge,hp 738 130-ml cyan designjet ink cartridge,hp laserje
Read more
Hp 738 130-ml magenta designjet ink cartridge,hp 738 130-ml cyan designjet ink cartridge,hp laserje
Read more
of your Industry type