Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 955 Xl Black Cart,Hp 955 Xl Cyan Cart,Hp 955 Xl Yellow Cart,Hp 955 Xl Magenta Cart,Hp Laser 166 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523207 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 13:45:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ACRON ENTERPRISE | - | 02-02-2024 16:57:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 16:14:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-01-2024 18:54:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 02-02-2024 15:56:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 01-02-2024 17:33:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KASHVI TRADING CO. | - | 30-01-2024 10:38:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 24-01-2024 15:35:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 01-02-2024 13:33:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 13:52:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 24-01-2024 12:29:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASHVI TRADING CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 955 XL Black Cart,HP 955 XL Cyan Cart,HP 955 XL Yellow Cart,HP 955 XL Magenta Cart,HP Laser 166A | 102194.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 955 XL Black Cart,HP 955 XL Cyan Cart,HP 955 XL Yellow Cart,HP 955 XL Magenta Cart,HP Laser 166A | 103520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 955 XL Black Cart,HP 955 XL Cyan Cart,HP 955 XL Yellow Cart,HP 955 XL Magenta Cart,HP Laser 166A | 105380.00 | L3 |
Cc388ac,q2612ac,78a,955 xl black,955 xl magenta,955 xl yellow,955 xl cyan,77a,designjet 728b 300 ml
Read more
Hp 955 xl black cyan magenta yellow,lexmark cartridge ms 510 dn 50f3000,lexmark cartridge cs 410 dn
Read more
Cart hp 905xl (yellow) , cart hp 905xl (magenta) , cart hp 905xl (cyan) and cart hp 905xl (black)
Read more
12a,black hp,cyan hp,magenta hp,yellow hp,cartridge black,cartridge cyan,cartridge yellow,cartridge
Read more
12a,black hp,cyan hp,magenta hp,yellow hp,cartridge black,cartridge cyan,cartridge yellow,cartridge
Read more
12a,black hp,cyan hp,magenta hp,yellow hp,cartridge black,cartridge cyan,cartridge yellow,cartridge
Read more
Hp 680 black,hp 680 colour,epson 664 black,epson 664 yellow,epson 664 magenta,epson 664 cyan,hp 955
Read more
Hp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type