Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Procurement Notice: Influenza Vaccine 0.5ml Inj Pfs 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Influenza Vaccine 0.5ml Inj Pfs To Be Supplied To Gorakhpur. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 11:30 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For This Procurement. Interested Pharmaceutical Companies Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Regulatory Standards And Timely Delivery Commitments. Keywords: Influenza Vaccine, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Healthcare, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distributor Conveyor Belt For Frm Machine, Confirming To Plasser Part No. Re 20.580, Acceptable Make/Brand: Plasser, Dunlop, Nirlon, Mrf, Mr, Virshubh, Biswas & Jagriti Only
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106359514 |
|
Reference Number |
60241293 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106391834/viewNitPdf_4623367.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Distributor conveyor. make:- plasser, dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr, virshubh, biswas & jagriti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain conveyor belt. make:- plasser/dunlop/nirlon/mrf/mr/virshubh/biswas/jagriti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExcavating conveyor belt[ frm] , as per plasser part no:re20.725 make:plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh,biswas& jagriti,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain conveyor beltpart no. make- plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh,biswas, m r belting & jagriti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExcavating conveyor belt as per plasser part no:re20.725 make:plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh,biswas& jagriti.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWaste conveyor belt. make plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh, biswas,jagrati
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWaste conveyor belt for frm machine, confirming to plasser part no. 64.11.2507 acceptable make/brand: plasser,dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr, vrishubh, biswas and jagriti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEndless conveyor beltpart no. make plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh, biswas,jagrati
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon waste conveyor belt (endless) for bcm machine conforming to plasser, part no. 64.11.2666, acceptable make/brand: plasser, dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr,virshubh, biswas and jagriti only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistributor conveyor belt for bcm-320, conforming to plasser part no. 64.11.3609, acceptable make/brand: plasser, dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr, brishubh, biswas and jagriti only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type