Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavating Conveyor Belt[ Frm] , As Per Plasser Part No:Re20.725 Make:Plasser, Dunlop, Nirlon,Mrf,Mr,Virshubh,Biswas& Jagriti,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106811038 |
|
Reference Number |
66255794 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106811038/viewNitPdf_5096953.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 23:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavating conveyor belt as per plasser part no:re20.725 make:plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh,biswas& jagriti.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistributor conveyor. make:- plasser, dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr, virshubh, biswas & jagriti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain conveyor belt. make:- plasser/dunlop/nirlon/mrf/mr/virshubh/biswas/jagriti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain conveyor beltpart no. make- plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh,biswas, m r belting & jagriti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistributor conveyor belt for frm machine, confirming to plasser part no. -re 20.580, acceptable make/brand:- plasser, dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr, virshubh, biswas & jagriti only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWaste conveyor belt. make plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh, biswas,jagrati
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEndless conveyor beltpart no. make plasser, dunlop, nirlon,mrf,mr,virshubh, biswas,jagrati
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConveyor belt plasser part no. br25.6720 , specification no. tm/hm/1/fb-001 make : plasser, dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr, virshubh, biswas & jagriti only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConveyor belt plasser part no. br25.6720, specification no. tm/hm/1/fb-001, make: plasser, dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr, virshubh, biswas & jagriti or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWaste conveyor belt for frm machine, confirming to plasser part no. 64.11.2507 acceptable make/brand: plasser,dunlop, nirlon, mrf, mr, vrishubh, biswas and jagriti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type