Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Of 6.6k V/1250 Amp Vcb, Andrew Yule Make, Sl. No. 3412 And 3413 Installed At 33/6.6 K V, 15 Mva, New Substation And 02 Nos. Of 3.3k V, 630 A Vcb, Make Andrew Yule, Sl. No. 1859 And 4992 Installed At 22.5 Mva, 33k V/11k V 3.3k V Old Ss
Description
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Of 6.6k V/1250 Amp Vcb, Andrew Yule Make, Sl. No. 3412 And 3413 Installed At 33/6.6 K V, 15 Mva, New Substation And 02 Nos. Of 3.3k V, 630 A Vcb, Make Andrew Yule, Sl. No. 1859 And 4992 Installed At 22.5 Mva, 33k V/11k V 3.3k V Old Ss
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_341884_1
Reference
Number
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2025-26/82
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9200
Tender Value -
Place KDH OCP, NK AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354403

Start Date August 21, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 366 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.