Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Vcb And Its Control Panel Of 3.3k V, 1250 A, Vcb Andrew Yule Make, Sl. No. 3126 Secondary Main Control Of 7.5 Mva Transformer With Remote Control Panel Installed At 33/11 3.3k V, 22.5 Mva Old Substation Of Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Vcb And Its Control Panel Of 3.3k V, 1250 A, Vcb Andrew Yule Make, Sl. No. 3126 Secondary Main Control Of 7.5 Mva Transformer With Remote Control Panel Installed At 33/11 3.3k V, 22.5 Mva Old Substation Of Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_336001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2025-26/39 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KDH OCP, NK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348295 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of vcb, 11kv, 800a, andrew yule make, sl. no. 3121 of 5mva secondary main installed at 33/11-3.3kv, 22.5 mva old sub-station of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of vcb, 11kv, 800a, andrew yule make, sl. no. 3121 of 5mva secondary main installed at 33/11-3.3kv, 22.5 mva old sub-station of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of 6.6kv/1250 amp vcb, andrew yule make, sl. no. 3412 and 3413 installed at 33/6.6 kv, 15 mva, new substation and 02 nos. of 3.3kv, 630a vcb, make andrew yule, sl. no. 1859 and 4992 installed at 22.5 mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old ss
Repairing of 02 nos. of 6.6kv/1250 amp vcb, andrew yule make, sl. no. 3412 and 3413 installed at 33/6.6 kv, 15 mva, new substation and 02 nos. of 3.3kv, 630a vcb, make andrew yule, sl. no. 1859 and 4992 installed at 22.5 mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old ss
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, 1250a, vcb, make-andrew yule, sl. no. 1725 at 2 sub station of kathara colliery
Repairing of 6.6kv, 1250a, vcb, make-andrew yule, sl. no. 1725 at 2 sub station of kathara colliery
Read moreVcb 630a, 3.3kv, outdoor type,vcb 400a, 3.3kv, outdoor type,vcb 400a, 3.3kv, indoor type,vcb 1250a,
Read more
33 kv 1250 a vcb with control panel,33 kv 800 a vcb with control panel,33kv 1250a vcb with control
Read more
Repairing of 3.3kv / 6.6kv vcb field switch, 630 amp, make-andrew yule, sl. no. 0369 for float under kathara colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv / 6.6kv vcb field switch, 630 amp, make-andrew yule, sl. no. 0369 for float under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of 400a, 3.3kv andrew yule make sl. no- 0264 vcb switch gear of new pit sub station at aebsc.
Repairing / overhauling of 400a, 3.3kv andrew yule make sl. no- 0264 vcb switch gear of new pit sub station at aebsc.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 01 number vcb of rating 3.3kv andrew yule make, 400a and one number vcb of rating 3.3kv elecktroteknica make, 400a installed at mines of topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 01 number vcb of rating 3.3kv andrew yule make, 400a and one number vcb of rating 3.3kv elecktroteknica make, 400a installed at mines of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreSupply of 11kv 13 panel board vcb panel(1250a)
Supply of 11kv 13 panel board vcb panel(1250a)
Read moreof your Industry type