Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sherali Midde House To Mojaffar Halder House Fund Cfcg 2024 2025(untied) Mouza Durgapur , J. L. No. 89, Activity Code No. 109277824
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sherali Midde House To Mojaffar Halder House Fund Cfcg 2024 2025(untied) Mouza Durgapur , J. L. No. 89,&Amp#X0d
Activity Code No. 109277824&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804412_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-09(2)/15TH FC UNTIED/GGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATESWAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786963 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contruction of concrete road from kamal halder house to sherali halder house at sansad no-vii of uttarkusum g.p under magrahat -1 panchayat samity, usthi south 24 pgs 15th f.c fund (untied grant 2023-24).
Contruction of concrete road from kamal halder house to sherali halder house at sansad no-vii of uttarkusum g.p under magrahat -1 panchayat samity, usthi south 24 pgs 15th f.c fund (untied grant 2023-24).
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from rajesh halder house to towards bharoth halder house at durgapur, sansad - xiv
Upgradation of concrete road from rajesh halder house to towards bharoth halder house at durgapur, sansad - xiv
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sanat halder house towards harimohon harimohon halder house at gobra sansad ii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from sanat halder house towards harimohon harimohon halder house at gobra sansad ii xvfc untied
Read moreCfcg con cc rd from the house of tarak sardar to the house of dibakar halder acty 67024149
Cfcg con cc rd from the house of tarak sardar to the house of dibakar halder acty 67024149
Read moreUntied const of cc road near mohadeb halder house to surdarshan haldar house at bazar
Untied const of cc road near mohadeb halder house to surdarshan haldar house at bazar
Read moreSinking of tube well near aslam laskar house at durgapur-4, mouza - durgapur, j.l. no. - 89, activity code - 109261223
Sinking of tube well near aslam laskar house at durgapur-4, mouza - durgapur, j.l. no. - 89, activity code - 109261223
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from niranjan malakar house towards jagadish halder house sansad ii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from niranjan malakar house towards jagadish halder house sansad ii xvfc untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from panchan maity house to asish dutta house at mayurkhola cfcg untied 67852013
Construction of concrete road from panchan maity house to asish dutta house at mayurkhola cfcg untied 67852013
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from subrata maiti house to ajoy maity house at kashida cfcg untied 67851914
Construction of concrete road from subrata maiti house to ajoy maity house at kashida cfcg untied 67851914
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from palpara mintu kayals house to ranjan kayal to tumpa kayal to mita kaul house via dadpur sampa midde to shankar kayals house via sushils house of dadpur tarak halder and kalipad halder under dhulasimla gram
Construction of cement concrete road from palpara mintu kayals house to ranjan kayal to tumpa kayal to mita kaul house via dadpur sampa midde to shankar kayals house via sushil house of dadpur tarak halder and kalipad halder under dhulasi
Read moreof your Industry type