Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pitch Road Near Samail House To Golaghar Of Kalam At Charka Mouza Activity Id 89128973,2024 25, 15 Th Cfcg Untied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pitch Road Near Samail House To Golaghar Of Kalam At Charka Mouza Activity Id 89128973,2024 25, 15 Th Cfcg Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_839259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/AMR/ NIT- 14/2024-25 ( 3RD CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAKUCHI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871161 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road at charka patna para from mir oli house to pitch road near nur ali house at charka mouza activity id 89127953,2024-25, 15th cfcg untied
Construction of concrete road at charka patna para from mir oli house to pitch road near nur ali house at charka mouza activity id 89127953,2024-25, 15th cfcg untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at charka patna para from mir oli house to pitch road near nur ali house at charka mouza activity id 89127953,2024-25, 15th cfcg untied
Construction of concrete road at charka patna para from mir oli house to pitch road near nur ali house at charka mouza activity id 89127953,2024-25, 15th cfcg untied
Read moreConcrete road with pilling from bappa sk house to iran sk house at ramnarayanpur - 2, fund-cfcg (2025-2026)(untied ) mouza - ramnarayanpur, activity code no. 109295062
Concrete road with pilling from bappa sk house to iran sk house at ramnarayanpur - 2, fund-cfcg (2025-2026)(untied ) mouza - ramnarayanpur, activity code no. 109295062
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from zp road to ashoke paik house booth no 190 at purba chandpur, fund-cfcg (2024-2025)(untied) mouza- purba chandpur, activity code no. 125181064
Construction of concrete road from zp road to ashoke paik house booth no 190 at purba chandpur, fund-cfcg (2024-2025)(untied) mouza- purba chandpur, activity code no. 125181064
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sherali midde house to mojaffar halder house fund-cfcg 2024-2025(untied) mouza- durgapur , j. l. no. 89, activity code no. 109277824
Construction of concrete road from sherali midde house to mojaffar halder house fund-cfcg 2024-2025(untied) mouza- durgapur , j. l. no. 89,&#x0d activity code no. 109277824&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajam house to safiruddin house at amrakuchi mouza activity id 112412301, 15th cfcg untied, 2025-26 , 8 no amrakuchi gram panchayat, keshpur, paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from ajam house to safiruddin house at amrakuchi mouza activity id 112412301, 15th cfcg untied, 2025-26 , 8 no amrakuchi gram panchayat, keshpur, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durgapukur to ghat, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97864851
Construction of pcc road from durgapukur to ghat, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97864851
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit sardar house to madhai sardar house at lakshmikantapur, booth no.176, fund - 15th cfcg (untied), year-2024-2025, mouza-lakshmikantapur, activity code no. 89239343
Construction of concrete road from ajit sardar house to madhai sardar house at lakshmikantapur, booth no.176, fund - 15th cfcg (untied), year-2024-2025, mouza-lakshmikantapur,&#x0d activity code no. 89239343&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nadi ghat to culvert, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97865526
Construction of pcc road from nadi ghat to culvert, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97865526
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank and pipeline for drinking water purpose charka paschimpara near jakir darji house at charka mouza ,activity id 97688098,2024-25, 15th cfc tied
Installation of submersible pump with water tank and pipeline for drinking water purpose charka paschimpara near jakir darji house at charka mouza ,activity id 97688098,2024-25, 15th cfc tied
Read moreof your Industry type