Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Etim Bibi Iyad Ali Door, Under Churulia Gp, Under 15 Th Cfcg (Untied), 2024 25, Activity Id 97869512
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Etim Bibi Iyad Ali Door, Under Churulia Gp, Under 15 Th Cfcg (Untied), 2024 25, Activity Id 97869512
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/373/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530856 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from durgapukur to ghat, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97864851
Construction of pcc road from durgapukur to ghat, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97864851
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Construction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Construction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Construction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nadi ghat to culvert, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97865526
Construction of pcc road from nadi ghat to culvert, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97865526
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from busstand to loda transforma at loda village, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97866839
Construction of pcc road from busstand to loda transforma at loda village, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97866839
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sukhen bauri house to kajal bauri door, sansad-xi under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2023-24, activity id-67524132
Construction of pcc road from sukhen bauri house to kajal bauri door, sansad-xi under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2023-24, activity id-67524132
Read morePcc road md skh to iyad ali mallick h at bamunia
Pcc road md skh to iyad ali mallick h at bamunia
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pakari kabbarsthan tal gach to kabarsthan in churulia gp under 15th cfcg (untied), 2025-26, id no. 110346288
Construction of pcc road from pakari kabbarsthan tal gach to kabarsthan in churulia gp under 15th cfcg (untied), 2025-26, id no. 110346288
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pakari kabbarsthan tal gach to kabarsthan in churulia gp under 15th cfcg (untied), 2025-26, id no. 110346288
Construction of pcc road from pakari kabbarsthan tal gach to kabarsthan in churulia gp under 15th cfcg (untied), 2025-26, id no. 110346288
Read moreof your Industry type