Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dump Valve Connector (Ftil) For Lhb.
Spec: Ftil Pt No 1/604560/1500 A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106230630 |
|
Reference Number |
30231642 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106230630/viewNitPdf_4441440.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dump valve connector. drawing no.- ftrtil part no. 1/604560/1500a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve (ftil) for lhb to pt. no. -790040360a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWsp circuit board n1 (ftil) for lhb to ftil pt. no. 1/600009a. spec. no. rdso/2016/cg-05. make-ftil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve with bracket (ftil make) for lhb coaches, as per ftil part no 790040360 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve (escorts) for lhb to pt. no. 2eb8341
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve (escorts) for lhb to pt. no. 2eb8341
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type