Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dump Valve Connector. Drawing No. Ftrtil Part No. 1/604560/1500 A.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237104 |
|
Reference Number |
HI241001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106237104/viewNitPdf_4446203.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDump valve connector (ftil) for lhb. spec: ftil pt no- 1/604560/1500a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve with bracket. drawing no: ftrtil part no. 790040360a or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve with connector as per escort [dump valve with connector as per escort drawing no. 2eb8341.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for dump valve to ftrtil part no. 1/604620a for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve with bracket (ftrtil make) for lhb coaches, as per ftrtil part no. 790040360a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve with connector. make-escorts as per escort drawing no.2eb8341
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type