Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Errecting A.B Cable (Mseb Work) In Vet.Disp G 1, At Manjari,Tal Sangola,Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Supplying Errecting A.B Cable (Mseb Work) In Vet.Disp G 1, At Manjari,Tal Sangola,Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_978344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708975 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying errecting a.b cable (mseb work) in vet.disp g-1, at-khadus,tal-malshrias,dist- solapur.
Supplying errecting a.b cable (mseb work) in vet.disp g-1, at-khadus,tal-malshrias,dist- solapur.
Read moreSupplying errecting led street light a.b cable (mseb work) in pardhi wasti, at-papari,tal-sangola,dist- solapur.
Supplying errecting led street light a.b cable (mseb work) in pardhi wasti, at-papari,tal-sangola,dist- solapur.
Read moreSupplying errecting led street light a.b cable (mseb work) in vet.disp grade-1, at-shirwal,tal-akkalkot,dist- solapur.
Supplying errecting led street light a.b cable (mseb work) in vet.disp grade-1, at-shirwal,tal-akkalkot,dist- solapur.
Read moreSupplying errecting a.b cable (mseb work) street light in pardhi wasti, at-bembale,tal-madha,dist- solapur.
Supplying errecting a.b cable (mseb work) street light in pardhi wasti, at-bembale,tal-madha,dist- solapur.
Read moreSr to navin vasahat samaj mandir manjari tal sangola dist solapur
Sr to navin vasahat samaj mandir manjari tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreS.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
S.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
Read moreConst. cement concrete road in ubale randive wasti at manjari, tal. sangola. dist. solapur.
Const. cement concrete road in ubale randive wasti at manjari, tal. sangola. dist. solapur.
Read moreImprovement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Improvement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Read moreE tender nic providing and supplying ro filter at ajnale tal sangola
E tender nic providing and supplying ro filter at ajnale tal sangola
Read moreof your Industry type