Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ce 10536372 Coat Combat Disp Linning With Ia Logo S/Small
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3933675
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 14, 2023 02:39
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 GURUPARV ENTERPRISES Make : GURUPARV Model : DETACHABLE LINING Title : COAT COMBAT 21-09-2023 21:28:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
2 M/S DEEPAK ENTERPRISES Make : DE Model : CE-10536372 Title : Coat Combat Disp Linning with IA Logo S/Small 24-09-2023 15:13:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S HIND INDUSTRIES Make : NA Model : Coat Combat Disruptive Lining with IA Logo Title : Coat Combat Disruptive Lining with IA Logo 23-09-2023 16:08:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 P.N.GUPTA AND SONS Make : NA Model : CE- 10536372 Coat Combat Disruptive Lining with IA Title : CE- 10536372 Coat Combat Disruptive Lining with IA Logo 23-09-2023 16:29:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise