Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Pmgsy Iii Road Construction Project 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Road Under Pmgsy Iii For The Year 2023 2024, Specifically For The Stretch From Ulundupet Road To Periyeri Harijina Colony Via Pakkampady Road In Salem District, Thalaivasal Block, Mrl07 Salem, Tn15 244. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 400,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Pmgsy Iii, Road Construction, Nrrda, Central Government, Tender, Bid, Salem District, Thalaivasal Block, Mrl07 Salem, Tn15 244| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District Thalaivasal Block Mrl07 Salem Ulundupet Road To Periyeri Harijina Colony Via Pakkampady Road At Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 Batch I Tn15 244
|
| Description |
Salem District Thalaivasal Block Mrl07 Salem Ulundupet Road To Periyeri Harijina Colony Via Pakkampady Road At Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 Batch I Tn15 244
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN15244 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Salem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213469 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district - valapady block - mrl07-thakkalpatty rasimalai road to malayalapatty manthakadu road at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-251
Salem district - valapady block - mrl07-thakkalpatty rasimalai road
 to malayalapatty manthakadu road at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-251
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - mrl30-siruvachur - veppanatham road to elanthavari road (via) anna nagar at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-245.
Salem district - thalaivasal block - mrl30-siruvachur - veppanatham road to elanthavari road (via) anna nagar at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-245.
Read moreSalem district - valapadi block - mrl07- mrl03-belur eswaran kovil road to pallathanur (via) cn palayam at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-252.
Salem district - valapadi block - mrl07- mrl03-belur eswaran kovil road to
 pallathanur (via) cn palayam at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-252. 
Read moreSalem district - magudanchavadi block - mrl02-edappadi magudanchavadi road-athanur road at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-225
Salem district - magudanchavadi block - mrl02-edappadi magudanchavadi road-athanur road at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-225
Read moreSalem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl06- soolankurichi to pachadu road via thalakkarai - pmgsy - iii - 2024-2025 - batch - i tn15-257.
Salem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl06- soolankurichi to pachadu road via thalakkarai - pmgsy - iii - 2024-2025 - batch - i tn15-257.
Read moreSalem district - kadayampatti block - mrl05-gundukal road to sigalarpatty road via baiyurankottai at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-218
Salem district - kadayampatti block - mrl05-gundukal road to sigalarpatty road via baiyurankottai at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-218
Read moreSalem district - gangavalli block - mrl05-gudamalai to nanankarai at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-214
Salem district - gangavalli block - mrl05-gudamalai to nanankarai at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - 
 batch - i tn15-214
Read moreSalem district - valapady block - mrl23-thirumanur to oilpatty at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-253
Salem district - valapady block - mrl23-thirumanur to oilpatty at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-253
Read moreSalem district - gangavalli block - mrl11-thammampatty duraiyar road to seradi moolai at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-215
Salem district - gangavalli block - mrl11-thammampatty duraiyar road to seradi moolai at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-215
Read moreSalem district - yercaud block - mrl21-loop road to sonapadi via kondayanur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-256

 salem district - yercaud block - mrl21-loop road to sonapadi via kondayanur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-256
Read moreof your Industry type