Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No. Mh 01 141 1. 1.Upgradation And 5 Year Maintenanace Mrl 05 Odr 142 Nagalwadi To Mahijalgaon Tal Karjat 2. T 01 Odr 151 To Vanjarwadi Patoda To Dongaon Road Tal Jamkhed Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Package No. Mh 01 141 1. 1.Upgradation And 5 Year Maintenanace Mrl 05 Odr 142 Nagalwadi To Mahijalgaon Tal Karjat 2. T 01 Odr 151 To Vanjarwadi Patoda To Dongaon Road Tal Jamkhed Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMAH_135314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MH01141 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 2.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211776 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.rd-ahm-c296 tal. karjat and jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Package no.rd-ahm-c296 tal. karjat and jamkhed dist.ahmednagar.
Read morePackage no. mh-01-142 1. 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenanace mrl-03-odr-52 kusadgaon to saradwadi sh-56 road tal jamkhed 2. mrl-12 sarola to rajuri kohlewasti road tal jamkhed dist ahmednagar
Package no. mh-01-142 1. 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenanace mrl-03-odr-52 kusadgaon to saradwadi sh-56 road tal jamkhed 2. mrl-12 sarola to rajuri kohlewasti road tal jamkhed dist ahmednagar
Read morePackage no. mh01 mp5y 01 tal. pathardi shrigonda and jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Package no. mh01 mp5y 01 tal. pathardi shrigonda and jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Read morePackage no. mh01 mp5y 01 tal. pathardi shrigonda and jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Package no. mh01 mp5y 01 tal. pathardi shrigonda and jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of ghat and beautification at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist.ahmednagar (iind call)
Construction of ghat and beautification at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist.ahmednagar (iind call)
Read moreMh2796 a) mrl-01 deshmukwadi indawali derewadi bhiwadi to mdr-19 road tal. jaoli b) mrl-10 basappachiwadi patkhalmatha to odr-63 road tal. satara
Mh2796 a) mrl-01 deshmukwadi indawali derewadi bhiwadi to mdr-19 road tal. jaoli b) mrl-10 basappachiwadi patkhalmatha to odr-63 road tal. satara
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to odr-349 to gondardi thitewadi diksal pawarwadi takali khandeshwari kaparewadi nagalwadi to odr-142 road mdr-121 km. 10/00 to 25/900 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to odr-349 to gondardi thitewadi diksal pawarwadi takali khandeshwari kaparewadi nagalwadi to odr-142 road mdr-121 km. 10/00 to 25/900 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to halgaon to malthan road odr 151 ch 2/00 to 3/00 tal. jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to halgaon to malthan road odr 151 ch 2/00 to 3/00 tal. jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt randhe to babhulwada road (odr-107) ch. 3/000 to 5/600 km tal. parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt randhe to babhulwada road (odr-107) ch. 3/000 to 5/600 km tal. parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt kharda mungewadi to nagobachi wadi road (odr 159) ch 1/00 to 2/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist ahmednagar
Stbt kharda mungewadi to nagobachi wadi road (odr 159) ch 1/00 to 2/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type