Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender On Khuian Malkhana Fp At Km 302.250 Of Hisar Dabwali Section Of Nh 10 From Km 227.00 To Km 314.600 In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender On Khuian Malkhana Fp At Km 302.250 Of Hisar Dabwali Section Of Nh 10 From Km 227.00 To Km 314.600 In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_188983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Khuian Malkhana FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206819 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at khuian malkhana fp at km 302.250 of hisar-dabwali section of nh-10 from km 227.00 to km 314.600 in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at khuian malkhana fp at km 302.250 of hisar-dabwali section of nh-10 from km 227.00 to km 314.600 in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at khuian malkhana fp at km 302.250 of hisar-dabwali section of nh-10 from km 227.00 to km 314.600 in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at khuian malkhana fp at km 302.250 of hisar-dabwali section of nh-10 from km 227.00 to km 314.600 in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender khuian malkhana fee plaza at km 302.250 of hisar-dabwali section of nh-10 from km 227.00 to km 314.600 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender khuian malkhana fee plaza at km 302.250 of hisar-dabwali section of nh-10 from km 227.00 to km 314.600 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender landhari fp at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender landhari fp at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender bhavdeen fee plaza at km 241.920 of hisar-dabwali section from km 227.00 to km 314.660 on nh-9 in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender bhavdeen fee plaza at km 241.920 of hisar-dabwali section from km 227.00 to km 314.660 on nh-9 in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for landhari fp at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 (old nh-10) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for landhari fp at km 184.035 (existing chainage 184.00) of hisar-dabwali section (pkg-i) from km 170.00 to km 227.00 on nh 9 (old nh-10) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavdeen fp at km 241.920 of hisar-dabwali section from km 227.00 to km 314.660 on nh-9 (old nh-10) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavdeen fp at km 241.920 of hisar-dabwali section from km 227.00 to km 314.660 on nh-9 (old nh-10) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on khuian malkhana fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items

 engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on khuian malkhana fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at khuian malkhana fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at khuian malkhana fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at khuian malkhana fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at khuian malkhana fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreof your Industry type