Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
" 1 159386070000 Erw Pipe Dia 457.00 X 4.80 Api5 Lgrb Non Ibr As Per Unpriced Bid"," 2 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/366997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMARDEEP STEEL CENTRE LLP(MII) | Item Categories : " 1 - 159386070000 - ERW PIPE DIA 457.00 X 4.80 - API5LGRB - NON-IBR - as per unpriced bid"," 2 - 1 | 1434745.76 | L1 |
| 2 | STAR METAL & TUBES (MII) | Item Categories : " 1 - 159386070000 - ERW PIPE DIA 457.00 X 4.80 - API5LGRB - NON-IBR - as per unpriced bid"," 2 - 1 | 1440127.12 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | RAJESHWARI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : " 1 - 159386070000 - ERW PIPE DIA 457.00 X 4.80 - API5LGRB - NON-IBR - as per unpriced bid"," 2 - 1 | 1489245.76 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
" 1 - 159386070000 - erw pipe dia 457.00 x 4.80 - api5lgrb - non-ibr - as per unpriced bid"," 2 - 1
Read more
Erw pipe od 457.00 x 14.2 api5lgrb psl-2,erw pipe od 457.00 x 14.2 api5lgrb psl-2,erw pipe-762x12.7
Read more
Erw pipe dia 273.10 x 6.40 x 10000 - api5lgrb,erw pipe dia 406.40 x 4.80 x 10000 - api5lgrb,erw pip
Read more
Erw pipe dia 273.10 x 6.40 x 10000 - api5lgrb,erw pipe dia 406.40 x 4.80 x 10000 - api5lgrb,erw pip
Read more
Erw pipe od 457.00 x 14.2 x 10000 api5lgrb psl-2,erw pipe od 457.00 x 14.2 x 10000 api5lgrb psl-2,e
Read more
Erw pipe od 457.00 x 14.2 x 10000 api5lgrb psl-2,erw pipe od 457.00 x 14.2 x 10000 api5lgrb psl-2,e
Read more
Erw pipe dia 88.9x3.96 api5lgrb,erw pipe dia 114.3x3.96 api5lgrb,erw pipe dia 219.10 x 4.00 - api5l
Read more
Erw pipe dia 88.9x3.96 api5lgrb,erw pipe dia 114.3x3.96 api5lgrb,erw pipe dia 219.10 x 4.00 - api5l
Read more
of your Industry type