Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
37/2025 26/Edc(ch) Construction Of Meter Room, Installation Of Meter Cubical And Construction Of Underground 33 Kv Line Under Under 33/11 Kv S/S Chinimill Sitarganj
Description
Construction Of Meter Room, Installation Of Meter Cubical And Construction Of Underground 33 Kv Line Under Under 33/11 Kv S/S Chinimill Of Edd Upcl Sitarganj ( Head O And M Head.
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCL3_86850_1
Reference
Number
37/20225-26/EDC(CH)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 65000
Tender Value -
Place under EDD UPCL Sitarganj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=103051

Start Date September 04, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 351 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.