Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sfrc/ Rcc Pre Cast Compound Wall Around Ac.10.50 Land At Bampada Under Land Bank Scheme In The District Of Balasore.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sfrc/ Rcc Pre Cast Compound Wall Around Ac.10.50 Land At Bampada Under Land Bank Scheme In The District Of Balasore.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_IDCO_91973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-88/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 79119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDCO Towers Janpath Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around ac.10.50 land at bampada under land bank scheme in the district of balasore.
Construction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around ac.10.50 land at bampada under land bank scheme in the district of balasore.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around ac.186.53 land at bolang under land bank scheme in the district of balasore.
Construction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around ac.186.53 land at bolang under land bank scheme in the district of balasore.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around ac.9.92 land at balagopalpur under land bank scheme in the district of balasore.
Construction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around ac.9.92 land at balagopalpur under land bank scheme in the district of balasore.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at siha under erasama tahasil of jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at siha under erasama tahasil of jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around the land demarcated for graveyard(smasana) at i/a giringaput, khorda.
Construction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around the land demarcated for graveyard(smasana) at i/a giringaput, khorda.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around the land allotted to m/s. tyk ceramics at kalinganagar, jajpur
Construction of sfrc/ rcc pre-cast compound wall around the land allotted to m/s. tyk ceramics at kalinganagar, jajpur
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili,dist- ganjam.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Read moreof your Industry type