Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali At New Resham Mill And Different Gali Zone 05 Ward 16.File No.744/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali At New Resham Mill And Different Gali Zone 05 Ward 16.File No.744/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_310161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/744/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5892 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and nali at new resham mill and different gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.744/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc road and nali at new resham mill and different gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.744/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of boundarywall in resham mill tanki zone 05 ward 16.file no.297/23x3/3.
Construction of boundarywall in resham mill tanki zone 05 ward 16.file no.297/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction room at resham mill tanki. ward no. 16, zone no. 05. file no. 270/23x3/3
Construction room at resham mill tanki. ward no. 16, zone no. 05. file no. 270/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at gatta factory to resham mill zone 05 ward 16. file no.703/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road at gatta factory to resham mill zone 05 ward 16. file no.703/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete nala old resham mill santosh bharti old parshad ji ke paas ward no 16 zone 05.file no.17/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cement concrete nala old resham mill santosh bharti old parshad ji ke paas ward no 16 zone 05.file no.17/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at resham mill near anand nagar gate, shochalay wali gali ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 243/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at resham mill near anand nagar gate, shochalay wali gali ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 243/24x3/6
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of peblock at resham mill pani ki tanki zone no. 05 ward no. 16 file no. 79/25x3/3
(moulik nidhi) construction of peblock at resham mill pani ki tanki zone no. 05 ward no. 16 file no. 79/25x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of community hall kua wali gali kanch mill zone 05 ward 17.file no.383/23x3/3. 3rd call
(molik nidhi) construction of community hall kua wali gali kanch mill zone 05 ward 17.file no.383/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at resham mill pragati nagar sachin sikarwar and toilet ke paas wali gali me zone no.05 ward no.16.file no.473/24x3/6.2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at resham mill pragati nagar sachin sikarwar and toilet ke paas wali gali me zone no.05 ward no.16.file no.473/24x3/6.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc nala work at panjab singh tomar wali gali kanch mill ward no 17 zone 05. file no. 839/23x3/6.
Construction of cc nala work at panjab singh tomar wali gali kanch mill ward no 17 zone 05. file no. 839/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type