Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Room At Resham Mill Tanki. Ward No. 16, Zone No. 05. File No. 270/23x3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Room At Resham Mill Tanki. Ward No. 16, Zone No. 05. File No. 270/23x3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_312445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/270/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of boundarywall in resham mill tanki zone 05 ward 16.file no.297/23x3/3.
Construction of boundarywall in resham mill tanki zone 05 ward 16.file no.297/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at gatta factory to resham mill zone 05 ward 16. file no.703/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road at gatta factory to resham mill zone 05 ward 16. file no.703/23x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of peblock at resham mill pani ki tanki zone no. 05 ward no. 16 file no. 79/25x3/3
(moulik nidhi) construction of peblock at resham mill pani ki tanki zone no. 05 ward no. 16 file no. 79/25x3/3
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali at new resham mill and different gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.744/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali at new resham mill and different gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.744/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali at new resham mill and different gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.744/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc road and nali at new resham mill and different gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.744/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete nala old resham mill santosh bharti old parshad ji ke paas ward no 16 zone 05.file no.17/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cement concrete nala old resham mill santosh bharti old parshad ji ke paas ward no 16 zone 05.file no.17/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road chandanpura to resham mill zone no. 05 .file no.229/25x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road chandanpura to resham mill zone no. 05 .file no.229/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at resham mill near anand nagar gate, shochalay wali gali ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 243/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at resham mill near anand nagar gate, shochalay wali gali ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 243/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road at aara maill kanch mill ward no.17 zone 05.file no.457/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at aara maill kanch mill ward no.17 zone 05.file no.457/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type