Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Screw M 5 X 15 To Repl Part No. A5515 And Drawing No. Mt 430106 P2409, Qty 01 Number With Belle Ville Spring Washer 6/12 To Repl Part No. A5516 And Drawing No. Mt 430151 P19, Qty 01 Number, In One For Smgr.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106452947 |
|
Reference Number |
OE245409 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106452947/viewNitPdf_4692093.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Air pipe complete for smgr to repl part .no. a3114 & drg.no.am-400425-r2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBelleville spring washer to m/s. repl pa [belleville spring washer to m/s. repl part no. s2153 and to drg. no mt-430190-p122 or spring bronze washer m12 to m/s.aal part no.g.2153 and to drg. no.9919000251002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBelleville spring washer to m/s. repl pa [belleville spring washer to m/s. repl part no. s2153 and to drg. no mt-430190-p122 or spring bronze washer m12 to m/s.aal part no.g.2153 and to drg. no.9919000251002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual operating handle of smgr repl (bt type) pt. no. s-4260, repl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare parts required to smgr as follows. 1) self aligning ball bearing as per m/s. repl part no. a2103. qty/set. = 02 nos. 2) base plate as per m/s. repl part no. a1101. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) special stud as per m/s. repl part no. a1202. qty/set. = 10 nos. 4) bevel gear as per m/s. repl(adtranz s) part no. a1924. qty/set. = 01 no. 5) plunger nut complete as per m/s. repl part no. a5317.8. qty/set. = 10 nos. 6) cam shaft complete as per m/s. repl part no. a5150. qty/set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare parts required to smgr as follows. 1) self aligning ball bearing as per m/s. repl part no. a2103. qty/set. = 02 nos. 2) base plate as per m/s. repl part no. a1101. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) special stud as per m/s. repl part no. a1202. qty/set. = 10 nos. 4) bevel gear as per m/s. repl(adtranz s) part no. a1924. qty/set. = 01 no. 5) plunger nut complete as per m/s. repl part no. a5317.8. qty/set. = 10 nos. 6) cam shaft complete as per m/s. repl part no. a5150. qty/set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare parts required to smgr as follows. 1) self aligning ball bearing as per m/s. repl part no. a2103. qty/set. = 02 nos. 2) base plate as per m/s. repl part no. a1101. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) special stud as per m/s. repl part no. a1202. qty/set. = 10 nos. 4) bevel gear as per m/s. repl(adtranz s) part no. a1924. qty/set. = 01 no. 5) plunger nut complete as per m/s. repl part no. a5317.8. qty/set. = 10 nos. 6) cam shaft complete as per m/s. repl part no. a5150. qty/set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of radial groove ball bearings required to smgr as follows. 1) radial groove ball bearing as per m/s. repl part no. a5150.13. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) radial groove ball bearing as per m/s. repl part no. a5150.20. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex bolt m6 x 45/17 to drawing no. mt- 430222-p2514 and repl part no. a4101.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of repl smgr control cylinder spares 1) end positioning bolt as per repl part no : a4430.6 - 1 no / set 2) roll pin 2.5*28 as per repl part no : a4430.7 - 2 nos/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type