Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Belleville Spring Washer To M/S. Repl Pa [Belleville Spring Washer To M/S. Repl Part No. S2153 And To Drg. No Mt 430190 P122 Or Spring Bronze Washer M12 To M/S.Aal Part No.G.2153 And To Drg. No.9919000251002.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106292226 |
|
Reference Number |
56245202 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106292226/viewNitPdf_4509472.pdf |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Belleville spring washer to m/s. repl pa [belleville spring washer to m/s. repl part no. s2153 and to drg. no mt-430190-p122 or spring bronze washer m12 to m/s.aal part no.g.2153 and to drg. no.9919000251002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBelleville spring washer (b1500-045),belleville spring washer b-0750-028-s,wave spring washer w-061
Read more
Washer 10 .5 dia hd galvanised tr20144w 05,spring washer m 30 aa7164002,belleville washer 1 .5x14 .
Read more
Washer 10 .5 dia hd galvanised tr20144w 05,spring washer m 30 aa7164002,belleville washer 1 .5x14 .
Read more
Hex screw m 5 x 15 to repl part no. a5515 and drawing no. mt-430106-p2409, qty - 01 number with belleville spring washer 6/12 to repl part no. a5516 and drawing no. mt-430151-p19, qty - 01 number, in one for smgr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete carbide pad set with belleville washer, spring washer and grub screw for machine model no.
Read more
of your Industry type