Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 178/24 Improvements Of Cherithodu Kalunk Mannaruparamb Kalunk Road In Ward 9 178/24
|
| Description |
Quotation Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 178/24 Improvements Of Cherithodu Kalunk Mannaruparamb Kalunk Road In Ward 9 178/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET05/178/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029384 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quotation annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 236/24 improvements of cherithod culvert to mannaruparamb road ward 9-236/24
Quotation annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 236/24 improvements of cherithod culvert to mannaruparamb road ward 9-236/24
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 84/2023-24-improvements of chethipuraykkal to kdambram road in ward-12
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 84/2023-24-improvements of chethipuraykkal to kdambram road in ward-12
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 56/2023-24-improvements of csi church -kaithathodu junction road in ward-2
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 56/2023-24-improvements of csi church -kaithathodu junction road in ward-2
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 117/24 anganwadi number 103 repair work-117/24
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 117/24 anganwadi number 103 repair work-117/24
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp-2023-24 116/24 construction of wall around aganwadis-116/23-24
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp-2023-24 116/24 construction of wall around aganwadis-116/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024_25_thalavady gp_improvement of market patharisseril road from kanikkamandapam to cherithodu road in ward 6 of thalavady gppr 230/25
Annual plan-2024_25_thalavady&#x0d gp_improvement of market&#x0d patharisseril road from&#x0d kanikkamandapam to cherithodu&#x0d road in ward 6 of thalavady gppr&#x0d 230/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 234/24 improvements f kodambanadi karukayilgurumandiramroad ward 13
Annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 234/24 improvements f kodambanadi karukayilgurumandiramroad ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 235/24 improvements of anamprambal adups road ward 5
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 235/24 improvements of anamprambal adups road ward 5
Read moreQuotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 202/24 madayadi padashekaram outer bund strengthening ward 13-202/24
Quotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 202/24 madayadi padashekaram outer bund strengthening ward 13-202/24
Read moreof your Industry type