Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent: Temporary Fencing Project For Aden Marwar Jn. Section 🛡️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids From Contractors For The Provision Of Temporary Fencing Along The Aden Marwar Jn. Section From Km 342.5 To 454.00, Covering A Distance Of 97.5 Kms Between Beawar To Bhinwaliya Station. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm A Tender Fee Of Inr 283,300 Is Applicable As Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Bidders Must Review The Complete Tender Documents For Detailed Project Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Temporary Fencing, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Aden Marwar Jn., Railway Project, Contractor Bid, Emd, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Catering Services Through General Minor Unit (Gmu) At Prayagraj Jn. Railway Station Platform No.07/08 (Pole No. 824/1172 In Front Of Pf No.07)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_429645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/012025/79185859/viewNitPdf_4815488.pdf |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 04/05 (between wvm & grp booth)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 02/03 (between pole no. 20 & 21)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services at catering stall general minor unit (gmu-4)- at vskp station on pf-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type