Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Kota Chittor Section Deionization Services 🚧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government's Sse(w)bundi, Has Issued A Tender For The Complete Deionization Services For The Kota Chittor Section, Excluding Gurla To Uparmal, Under Zone No 8, With Jurisdiction In Jabalpur. 🗺️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 3:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 140,000/ And Adhere To All The Specifications And Guidelines Outlined In The Tender Document. 📄 Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Deionization Services, Kota Chittor Section, Sse(w)bundi, Jabalpur, Tender, Emd, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Catering Services Through General Minor Unit (Gmu Women) At Prayagraj Jn. Railway Station Platform No. 09/10
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74938826 |
|
Reference Number |
58-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/012025/79213333/viewNitPdf_4816641.pdf |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 04/05 (between wvm & grp booth)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 02/03 (between pole no. 20 & 21)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at kanpur central railway station platform no. 08/09
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at kanpur central railway station platform no. 08/09.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type