Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Electronic Component Procurement Opportunity 🔧 Iti Limited, A Premier Enterprise Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specialized Electronic Components. The Specifications For The Required Components Are As Follows: 📋 Power Inductor: 2.2 U H, Lead Free, Mpn Sdo1608 2 R2 Mlf 📋 Smd Crystal: 32.768 K Hz, Tuning Fork, 2 Pads, 20 Ppm, Mpn 4115 Fik112 P032 K768000 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Power Inductor, Electronic Components, Iti Limited, Central Government, Procurement, Mpn Sdo1608 2 R2 Mlf, Mpn 4115 Fik112 P032 K768000, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Power Inductor, 2.2 U H, Lead Free Mpn Sdo1608 2 R2 Mlf , Smd Crystal 32.768 K Hz, Tuning Fork, 2 Pads, 20 Ppm, 12 Pf Mpn 4115 Fik112 P032 K768000
|
| Description |
Supply Of Power Inductor, 2.2 U H, Lead Free Mpn Sdo1608 2 R2 Mlf , Smd Crystal 32.768 K Hz, Tuning Fork, 2 Pads, 20 Ppm, 12 Pf Mpn 4115 Fik112 P032 K768000
|
| Organisation | ITI Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITI_756703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4941635 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M/s. ITI LIMITED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060165 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type