Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 219 Hp Sel Water Pump With 410 Hp Sel Engine Couple With Rkb 200/37, 4 Stage At Garacharma Treatment Plant
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 219 Hp Sel Water Pump With 410 Hp Sel Engine Couple With Rkb 200/37, 4 Stage At Garacharma Treatment Plant
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APWD_18374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT10/DB/PHED/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garacharma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19496 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 127 hp sel engine with kirloskar rkb 125/27 pump
Sitc of 127 hp sel engine with kirloskar rkb 125/27 pump at chouldari dam
Read moreSupply of 01 no bare pump of 200by37 at garacharma pump house for 375 hp sel engine
Supply of 01 no bare pump of 200by37 at garacharma pump house for 375 hp sel engine
Read moreReplacement of 01 no. 90 hp electrical motor and pump with 01 no. 90 hp electrical motor couple with rkb 125 24 m model pump at naveen nagar pump house-iv, diglipur.
Supplying installation, testing and commissioning of 01 no. 90 hp electrical driven water pump at naveen nagar pump house
Read moreRepair/replacement to the centrifugal pump multi stage(7 stage) coupled with 150 hp motor of type rkb 125/30, panels of lift irrigation scheme baroo stage 1st and 2nd .
Repair/replacement to the centrifugal pump multi stage(7 stage) coupled with 150 hp motor of type rkb 125/30, panels of lift irrigation scheme baroo stage 1st and 2nd .
Read moreRepair/replacement to the centrifugal pump multi stage(7 stage) coupled with 150 hp motor of type rkb 125/30, pump sr no. 12919100056 of lift irrigation scheme baroo stage 2nd
Repair/replacement to the centrifugal pump multi stage(7 stage) coupled with 150 hp motor of type rkb 125/30, pump sr no. 12919100056 of lift irrigation scheme baroo stage 2nd
Read moreReplacement of 01 no. 90 hp electrical motor and pump with 01 no. 90 hp electrical motor couple with rkb 125 24 m model pump at naveen nagar pump house-iv, diglipur. sw supplying installation, testing and commissioning of 01 no. 90 hp electrical
Replacement of old dsm 80 36 pumps installed in madhupur and naveen nagar pump houses and 01 no. dsm 65 32 pump installed at kishorinagar-ii pump house with new one of same specifications
Read moreLwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Lwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Read moreLwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Lwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Read moreof your Industry type