Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Overhauling Of 198 Hp Sel Engine Sl. No. F6.2318/2120019 And 127 Hp Sel Engine Sl. No. 6 H.2409.10/0900011 Of Tetariakhar Ocp Under Rajhara Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Overhauling Of 198 Hp Sel Engine Sl. No. F6.2318/2120019 And 127 Hp Sel Engine Sl. No. 6 H.2409.10/0900011 Of Tetariakhar Ocp Under Rajhara Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_311159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/TTK/NIT/2024-25/05 dtd 24.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tetariakhar OCP Rajhara Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322442 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 310 hp and 198 hp kirloskar oil engine make installed at tetariakhar ocp under rajhara area
Complete repairing and overhauling of 310 hp and 198 hp kirloskar oil engine make installed at tetariakhar ocp under rajhara area.
Read moreSitc of 127 hp sel engine with kirloskar rkb 125/27 pump
Sitc of 127 hp sel engine with kirloskar rkb 125/27 pump at chouldari dam
Read moreSupplying of 3 nos 127 sel engine
Supplying of 03 nos 127hp sel engine coupled with water pump similar to dsm 125by40 kirloskar make or equivalent at dhanikhari dam recall
Read moreTransportation of one no lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b600 presently at tetariakhar ocp rajhara area will be transfer from tetariakhar ocp to rajhara ocp ra
Transportation of one no lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b600 presently at tetariakhar ocp rajhara area will be transfer from tetariakhar ocp to rajhara ocp ra
Read moreEngine repairing/overhauling of 20 kva dg set, make mahindra, sl. no. g13l-55 and model no. - mvb302051 at po office tetariakhar ocp under rajhara area.
Engine repairing/overhauling of 20 kva dg set, make mahindra, sl. no. g13l-55 and model no. - mvb302051 at po office tetariakhar ocp under rajhara area.
Read moreEngine repairing/overhauling of 20 kva dg set, make power lux escort sl. no. e3508568 and model no.g20-ii at pit office tetariakhar ocp under rajhara area.
Engine repairing/overhauling of 20 kva dg set, make power lux escort sl. no. e3508568 and model no.g20-ii at pit office tetariakhar ocp under rajhara area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of diesel engine of 1000 gpm, 254 hp diesel pump set, make-kirloskar, head-100 (mtr), model no.- h6sl9088t installed at tetariakhar ocp under rajhara area.
Repairing/overhauling of diesel engine of 1000 gpm, 254 hp diesel pump set, make-kirloskar, head-100 (mtr), model no.- h6sl9088t installed at tetariakhar ocp under rajhara area.
Read moreRepair of sel engine of 604 hp pump at pongi balu
Repair of sel engine of 604 hp pump at pongi balu
Read moreUpgradation of 219 hp sel water pump with 410 hp sel engine couple with rkb 200/37, 4 stage at garacharma treatment plant
Upgradation of 219 hp sel water pump with 410 hp sel engine couple with rkb 200/37, 4 stage at garacharma treatment plant
Read moreAmc for running sel engine pump25 hp to avoid flooding in division 55
Amc for running sel engine pump25 hp to avoid flooding in division 55
Read moreof your Industry type