Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Control Room Building At Falta 132/33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Behala Area Office, Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Extension Of Control Room Building At Falta 132/33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Behala Area Office, Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SETCL_579517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BLA-AO/CIVIL/TENDER/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEHALA AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProposed extension of control room at 33/11kv sub-station at sancoale.
Proposed extension of control room at 33/11kv sub-station at sancoale.
Read moreExtension of control room building of ukhra 132/33 kv substation under durgapur 400 kv area office wbsetcl
Extension of control room building of ukhra 132/33 kv substation under durgapur 400 kv area office wbsetcl
Read moreExtension of control room and allied civil works at berhampore 132 kv sub-station, under berhampore area office, wbsetcl
Extension of control room and allied civil works at berhampore 132 kv sub-station, under berhampore area office, wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of transit disaster camp at kakdwip 132 kv sub station under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of transit disaster camp at kakdwip 132 kv sub station under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply delivery including fasteners at site for the work of 132 kv 2nd main bus at falta 132kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Fabrication galvanizing, testing supply delivery including fasteners at site for the work of 132 kv 2nd main bus at falta 132kv sub-station under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation of control room building at bishnupur 132/33 kv substation under bankura area office,wbsetcl
Renovation of control room building at&#x0d bishnupur 132/33 kv substation under&#x0d bankura area office,wbsetcl
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11kv 2x6.3mva to 2x 10mva sub-station under 132/33/11kv sub-station nadaun.
Augmentation of 33/11kv 2x6.3mva to 2x 10mva sub-station under 132/33/11kv sub-station nadaun.
Read moreExtension of control room building for 33 kv sub station upputhara
Extension of control room building for 33 kv sub station upputhara
Read moreof your Industry type