Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salmeterol 50mcg With Fluticasone 250 Mcg Multi Dose Dry Powder Inhaler Of 60 Doses,Doxepin 25 Mg C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4069537 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 14:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARES | - | 20-10-2023 18:00:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | - | 20-10-2023 18:43:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Prathmesh Distributor | - | 19-10-2023 15:22:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Pushya Medisurg | - | 19-10-2023 13:05:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 20-10-2023 18:31:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Salmeterol 50mcg with Fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 60 doses,Doxepin 25 mg C | 29210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Salmeterol 50mcg with Fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 60 doses,Doxepin 25 mg C | 48533.20 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDICARES | Item Categories : Salmeterol 50mcg with Fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 60 doses,Doxepin 25 mg C | 85117.60 | L3 |
| 4 | Pushya Medisurg (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Salmeterol 50mcg with Fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 60 doses,Doxepin 25 mg C | 107985.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Prathmesh Distributor (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Salmeterol 50mcg with Fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 60 doses,Doxepin 25 mg C | 124131.00 | L5 |
Inhaler fluticasone 250 mcg salmeterol [inhaler fluticasone 250 mcg salmeterol 25 mcg,120 metered dose.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSalmeterol 50 mcg plus fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 60 doses,secnidazole 1
Read more
Salmeterol 50 mcg and fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 30 doses,s adenosyl meth
Read more
Salmeterol 50 mcg and fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 30 doses,s adenosyl meth
Read more
Inj doxycycline 100 mg,salmeterol 50mcg with fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 6
Read more
Inhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone [inhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone propionate 125 mcg/ metered dose, 120 metered dose per phial.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone [inhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone propionate 125 mcg/ metered dose, 120 metered dose per phial.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynchrobreath inhaler with salmeterol 25 mcg and fluticasone propionate 250 mcg (120 doses)
Read more
Inhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone 250 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type