Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Doxycycline 100 Mg,Salmeterol 50mcg With Fluticasone 250 Mcg Multi Dose Dry Powder Inhaler Of 6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3697114 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prathmesh Distributor | - | 25-07-2023 13:38:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE | - | 26-07-2023 08:21:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 25-07-2023 18:35:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Doxycycline 100 mg,Salmeterol 50mcg with Fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 6 | 52410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Doxycycline 100 mg,Salmeterol 50mcg with Fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 6 | 171738.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Prathmesh Distributor (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Doxycycline 100 mg,Salmeterol 50mcg with Fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 6 | 180405.00 | L3 |
Inhaler fluticasone 250 mcg salmeterol [inhaler fluticasone 250 mcg salmeterol 25 mcg,120 metered dose.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSalmeterol 50mcg with fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 60 doses,doxepin 25 mg c
Read more
Methyl prednisolone sodium succinate 40mg, inj,salmeterol 50mcg plus fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose
Read more
Methyl prednisolone sodium succinate 40mg, inj,salmeterol 50mcg plus fluticasone 250 mcg multi dose
Read more
Inhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone [inhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone propionate 125 mcg/ metered dose, 120 metered dose per phial.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone [inhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone propionate 125 mcg/ metered dose, 120 metered dose per phial.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone 250 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone 250 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhaler salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone 250 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type