Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara Purification Plant Operated With Solar Power Connection At Football Ground At Chandupara At Taraknagar Sansad No Xvii Under Shibnibash Gp Under Krishnaganj Dev Block
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara Purification Plant Operated With Solar Power Connection At Football Ground At Chandupara At Taraknagar Sansad No Xvii Under Shibnibash Gp Under Krishnaganj Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_721741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15TH CFC Tied/SGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 18205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIBNIBASH GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1589114 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara at shibnibash roy para at shibnibash gram panchayat under krishnaganj panchayat samity under 5th sfc 2025-2026
Construction of sajaldhara at shibnibash roy para at shibnibash gram panchayat under krishnaganj panchayat samity under 5th sfc 2025-2026
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara purification plant operated with solar power connection near shibnibash yuba sangha club at shibnibash halder para sansad no vi under 15th cfc fund, under shibnibas g.p., krishnaganj dev block, nadia.
Installation of sajaldhara purification plant operated with solar power connection near shibnibash yuba sangha club at shibnibash halder para sansad no vi under 15th cfc fund, under shibnibas g.p., krishnaganj dev block, nadia.
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara purification plant operated with solar power connection near h/o dhiren biswas at madhupur sansad no-xiv under shibnibash gp under krishnaganj dev block.
Installation of sajaldhara purification plant operated with solar power connection near h/o dhiren biswas at madhupur sansad no-xiv under shibnibash gp under krishnaganj dev block.
Read moreInstalation of solar light four corner of chandupara play ground at taraknagar, sansad no- xvii, mini high mast solar light at shibnibas, sansad-vi, under 5th sfc, tied fund
Instalation of solar light four corner of chandupara play ground at taraknagar, sansad no xvii, mini high mast solar light at shibnibas, sansad-vi, under 5th sfc, tied fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o bhajan roy towards h/o arjun roy at shibnibash sansad no-v under shibnibash gp under krishnaganj dev block.
Construction of cc road from the h/o bhajan roy towards h/o arjun roy at shibnibash sansad no-v under shibnibash gp under krishnaganj dev block.
Read moreConstruction of gents community toilet near shibnibash pond under shibnibas g.p under krishnaganj dev block, nadia under 5th sfc fund.
Construction of gents community toilet near shibnibash pond under shibnibas g.p under krishnaganj dev block, nadia under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreNew sinking of solar powered sajaldhara at mundaripara under krishnaganj gp
New sinking of solar powered sajaldhara at mundaripara under krishnaganj gp
Read moreImplementation of gray water management on shibnibash imis village at shibnibash g.p. under krishnaganj block dist-nadia under sbm(g) fund convergence with 15th cfc.
Implementation of gray water management on shibnibash imis village at shibnibash g.p. under krishnaganj block dist-nadia under sbm(g) fund convergence with 15th cfc.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near shibnibash high school at shibnibash gp under krishnaganj panchayat samity under fund 15th fc tied 2025-2026 activity id - 114939460
Construction of community toilet near shibnibash high school at shibnibash gp under krishnaganj panchayat samity under fund 15th fc tied 2025-2026 activity id - 114939460
Read moreConstruction installation of sajaldhara water purification prakalpa with solar panel near the l o swasan sarkar at kanthalia sansad-xvii
Construction installation of sajaldhara water purification prakalpa with solar panel near the l o swasan sarkar at kanthalia sansad-xvii
Read moreof your Industry type