Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajaldhara At Shibnibash Roy Para At Shibnibash Gram Panchayat Under Krishnaganj Panchayat Samity Under 5 Th Sfc 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajaldhara At Shibnibash Roy Para At Shibnibash Gram Panchayat Under Krishnaganj Panchayat Samity Under 5 Th Sfc 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EO/KNJ/ENGG/e-Tender of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 16862 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971871 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hanspukuria camp para nodir dhar to sajaldhara under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 5th sfc fund.
Construction of cement concrete road from hanspukuria camp para nodir dhar to sajaldhara under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of gents community toilet near shibnibash pond under shibnibas g.p under krishnaganj dev block, nadia under 5th sfc fund.
Construction of gents community toilet near shibnibash pond under shibnibas g.p under krishnaganj dev block, nadia under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of fence at pwm unit, pabakhali at shibnibas gram panchayat under krishnaganj panchayat samity under 5th sfc 2025-2026
Construction of fence at pwm unit, pabakhali at shibnibas gram panchayat under krishnaganj panchayat samity under 5th sfc 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near shibnibash high school at shibnibash gp under krishnaganj panchayat samity under fund 15th fc tied 2025-2026 activity id - 114939460
Construction of community toilet near shibnibash high school at shibnibash gp under krishnaganj panchayat samity under fund 15th fc tied 2025-2026 activity id - 114939460
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o bhajan roy towards h/o arjun roy at shibnibash sansad no-v under shibnibash gp under krishnaganj dev block.
Construction of cc road from the h/o bhajan roy towards h/o arjun roy at shibnibash sansad no-v under shibnibash gp under krishnaganj dev block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hanspukuria camp para nodir dhar to sajaldhara under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 5th sfc fund. 2nd call of nit02.
Construction of cement concrete road from hanspukuria camp para nodir dhar to sajaldhara under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 5th sfc fund. 2nd call of nit02.
Read moreInstallation of water atm machine with ro system at krishnaganj panchayat samity premises under 5th sfc fund 2023-2024
Installation of water atm machine with ro system at krishnaganj panchayat samity premises under 5th sfc fund 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centres at krishnaganj hatat para (19336130224) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Construction of anganwari centres at krishnaganj hatat para (19336130224) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centres at krishnaganj hatat para (19336130224) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Construction of anganwari centres at krishnaganj hatat para (19336130224) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Read moreof your Industry type