Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Module For 3.3 Kv 220 V Ht Vacuum 3.6 Kv 3 P 160 Amp,3.3 Kv 220 V Ht 3 P Vacuum Contactor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4303984 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
TRIDENT INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION
Contract Value
695472
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Pradeepta Kumar Chinara
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
Organisation:
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIDENT INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : JOSLYN CLARK Model : A77-354117A Title : control module for 3.3 kv vacuum contactor | 01-01-2024 19:15:59 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| control module for 3.3 kv vacuum contactor | JOSLYN CLARK | A77-354117A | 2 | ₹ 216730.000 |
| 3.3 KV VACUUM CONTACTOR | Joslyn Clark | VC77U03436 | 2 | ₹ 478742.000 |