Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contactor Aux, Pwr, 415 V, 3 P, 220 V, 330 A, 50,Contactor Aux, Pwr, 415 V, 3 P, 220 V, 400 A, 50
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4464981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S NAWAGARH INDUSTRIAL STORE
Contract Value
352230
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Surya Kant Sinha
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Bharat Coking Coal Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Universal | 31-01-2024 14:51:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE AND CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Siemens Model : 3TY7520-0YA Title : Siemens Contactor Kit 3TY7520-0YA for 3TF52 (170A) | 29-01-2024 12:40:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S NAWAGARH INDUSTRIAL STORE | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 18-01-2024 14:24:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SHRI KRISHNA COMMERCIAL | Make : CECO Electric Company Model : MC-330a Title : Contactor Aux, Pwr, 415v, 3p, 220v, 330a, 50 | 30-01-2024 16:07:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | S AND S COMPANY | Make : RESALLER Model : Digital Earth Leakage Relay 110V, 0.1-9.99A Title : Digital Earth Leakage Relay 110V, 0.1-9.99A | 31-01-2024 14:36:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NA | NA | NA | 3 | ₹ 187266.000 |
| NA | NA | NA | 3 | ₹ 164964.000 |