Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cylinder Head,Spark Plug,Cylinder Head Gasket,Cover Complete Crank Case,Ball Bering Radial 6206,Eng
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4580242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 13-02-2024 20:21:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 13-02-2024 20:37:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 13-02-2024 20:27:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cylinder Head,Spark Plug,Cylinder Head Gasket,Cover Complete Crank Case,Ball Bering Radial 6206,Eng | 45539.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cylinder Head,Spark Plug,Cylinder Head Gasket,Cover Complete Crank Case,Ball Bering Radial 6206,Eng | 46881.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cylinder Head,Spark Plug,Cylinder Head Gasket,Cover Complete Crank Case,Ball Bering Radial 6206,Eng | 47901.00 | L3 |
Carburetor assy,crank case,spark plug,starting rope assy,clutch trimmer head,output shaft,clutch wi
Read more
Gaskit cylinder head 11141m86512,o ring spark plug 11179m71c11,spark plug 09482m00131,tensioner tim
Read more
11179m71c11 o ring spark plug,01500m0625a bolt,1111773g00 bolt cylinder head,09482m00551 spark plug
Read more
Gaskit cylinder head 11141m86512,o ring spark plug 11179m71c11,spark plug 09482m00131,tensioner tim
Read more
Spark plug,oil seal,engine gasket kit,crank shaft assy,air filter,ignition coil,cylinder head gaske
Read more
Gasket cylinder,gkt crank case cover,gasket assy cylinder head,gkt cylinder head cover,piston ring
Read more
Spark plug champion trade 8 yc,gasket cylinder head cover,mounting eng front,oil filter assy,soleno
Read more
Seal crank shaft real oil,gasket cylinder head cover,o ring spark plug,belt timing,lamp assy front
Read more
Crank case and piston assy rear end cover cylinder head
Crank case and piston assy rear end cover cylinder head
Read moreof your Industry type