Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Year To Sh.54 Rashin Alsunde Nimbe Khatgaon Loni Masadpur Chapadgaon To Msh.08 Road M Dr.101 Km.10/100 To 10/200 (Pot Hole Filling And Allied Works)tal Karjat Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Year To Sh.54 Rashin Alsunde Nimbe Khatgaon Loni Masadpur Chapadgaon To Msh.08 Road M Dr.101 Km.10/100 To 10/200 (Pot Hole Filling And Allied Works)tal Karjat Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923889_40 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one year to sh.54 rashin alsunde nimbe khatgaon loni masadpur chapadgaon to msh.08 road mdr.101 km.20/00 to 31/730 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to sh.54 rashin alsunde nimbe khatgaon loni masadpur chapadgaon to msh.08 road mdr.101 km.20/00 to 31/730 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to odr-337 alsunde dombalwadi mhalungi shegud loni masadpur jalkewadi patewadi sh-141navsarwadi to odr-144 road mdr-112 km. 11/000 to 22/700 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to odr-337 alsunde dombalwadi mhalungi shegud loni masadpur jalkewadi patewadi sh-141navsarwadi to odr-144 road mdr-112 km. 11/000 to 22/700 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to odr-337 alsunde dombalwadi mhalungi shegud loni masadpur jalkewadi patewadi sh-141navsarwadi to odr-144 road mdr-112 km. 22/700 to 33/100 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to odr-337 alsunde dombalwadi mhalungi shegud loni masadpur jalkewadi patewadi sh-141navsarwadi to odr-144 road mdr-112 km. 22/700 to 33/100 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to karjat koregfaon chapadgaon choundi halgaon dislewadi kusadgaon ratnapur to msh.548 d road sh.405 km.39/00 to 40/200 tal.jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to karjat koregfaon chapadgaon choundi halgaon dislewadi kusadgaon ratnapur to msh.548 d road sh.405 km.39/00 to 40/200 tal.jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to karjat koregaon chapadgaon choundi halgaon disalewadi kusadgaon ratnapur to msh 548 d road sh.405 km.21/00 to 21/700 tal.jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to karjat koregaon chapadgaon choundi halgaon disalewadi kusadgaon ratnapur to msh 548 d road sh.405 km.21/00 to 21/700 tal.jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Read morePackage no. rd-sta-ahm-(ii)-08 1.ravalgaon to chintamani mandir 2.khandavi to tarmalwadi to aavalewasti 3.rashin to giraf wasti 4.nimbe to domalwadi 5.siddheshwar mandir bhambora to juna watluj tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Package no. rd-sta-ahm-(ii)-08 1.ravalgaon to chintamani mandir 2.khandavi to tarmalwadi to aavalewasti 3.rashin to giraf wasti 4.nimbe to domalwadi 5.siddheshwar mandir bhambora to juna watluj tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to msh-8 nimgaon daku patewadi handalwadi kaparewadi karjat sh-54 bargewadi nandgaon to odr 349 road mdr-115 km. 0/000 to 21/800 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to msh-8 nimgaon daku patewadi handalwadi kaparewadi karjat sh-54 bargewadi nandgaon to odr 349 road mdr-115 km. 0/000 to 21/800 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to koregaon galandwadi jalkewadi nimgaon daku to msh-8 road mdr-118 km. 0/00 to 13/700 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to koregaon galandwadi jalkewadi nimgaon daku to msh-8 road mdr-118 km. 0/00 to 13/700 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintainance and repairs for one year to karjat koregaon chapadgaon choundi halgaon bavi dislewadi kusadgaon ratnapur msh 548 d road (sh 405 ) km. 21/00 to 43/00 b) maintainance and repairs for one year to sh 55 arangaon to pimparkhed halgaon j
A) maintainance and repairs for one year to karjat koregaon chapadgaon choundi halgaon bavi dislewadi kusadgaon ratnapur msh 548 d road (sh 405 ) km. 21/00 to 43/00 b) maintainance and repairs for one year to sh 55 arangaon to pimparkhed halgaon j
Read moreof your Industry type