Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Karjat Koregaon Chapadgaon Choundi Halgaon Disalewadi Kusadgaon Ratnapur To Msh 548 D Road Sh.405 Km.21/00 To 21/700 Tal.Jamkhed Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Improvements To Karjat Koregaon Chapadgaon Choundi Halgaon Disalewadi Kusadgaon Ratnapur To Msh 548 D Road Sh.405 Km.21/00 To 21/700 Tal.Jamkhed Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_995311_2
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No.81 Circle Level 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.17 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jamkhed
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739684

Start Date February 02, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.