Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kangazha Grama Panchayath Pro No 262/2025 26 Konekadavu Padinjare Muri Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kangazha Grama Panchayath Pro No 262/2025 26 Konekadavu Padinjare Muri Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/Tender2/KGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kangazha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325617 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kangazha so-210/24 construction of soakpit in panchayath compound of kangazha grama panchayath
Annual plan-kangazha so-210/24 construction of soakpit in panchayath compound of kangazha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha grama panchayath pro no 257/2024-2025- maintanance of center no 113 nellalapara anganvadi
Annual plan-kangazha grama panchayath pro no 257/2024-2025-&#x0d maintanance of center no 113 nellalapara anganvadi
Read moreKangazha grama panchayath pro no 87/2024-2025- karamala pathipalam road concreting
Kangazha grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 87/2024-2025-&#x0d karamala pathipalam road&#x0d concreting
Read moreKangazha grama panchayath pro no 112/2024-2025- vayojana park happiness park-
Kangazha grama panchayath pro no 112/2024-2025- vayojana park happiness park-
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no350construction of soakpit at various anganavadies.amount 990000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023 project no 329excess amount for gas crematorium ward06amount200000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023,project no 301 maintance work at st colony d w s s amount 2567438general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dpk 1132/26 kangazha division vellavoor grama panchayath thazhathuvadakara ghss lab renovation general civil work
Annual plan dpk 1132/26 kangazha division vellavoor grama panchayath thazhathuvadakara ghss lab renovation general civil work
Read moreKangazha grama panchayath pro no 26/2025-26- improvement of cheeramatam puthuvakkunnu komala road
Kangazha grama panchayath pro no 26/2025-26- improvement of cheeramatam puthuvakkunnu komala road
Read moreof your Industry type