Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Pmgsy Division Udhampur By Way Of Clearance Of Slip/Snow Likely To Occur During Fy 2025 26 On Package Nos Jk14622 Jk14296 Jk14 297 Jk14 02 Jk14 200 Jk20 3003 Jk14 3016
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Pmgsy Division Udhampur By Way Of Clearance Of Slip/Snow Likely To Occur During Fy 2025 26 On Package Nos Jk14622 Jk14296 Jk14 297 Jk14 02 Jk14 200 Jk20 3003 Jk14 3016
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/PMGSY/Div/Udh-I/48 of 2025-26 Dated 22-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222486 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of roads by way of clearance of snow slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2023-24 on 1. pouni to kalhor, jk14-604 length 4.50 kms, 2. kund to kund kanahrhi, jk14-605, length 6.00 kms
Restoration of roads by way of clearance of snow slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2023-24 on 1. pouni to kalhor, jk14-604 length 4.50 kms, 2. kund to kund kanahrhi, jk14-605, length 6.00 kms
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2024-25 on package nos jk143009 jk14322 jk14435 jk14436
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2024-25 on package nos jk143009 jk14322 jk14435 jk14436
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2025-26 on package nos jk143009 jk14322 jk14435 jk14436
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2025-26 on package nos jk143009 jk14322 jk14435 jk14436
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2025-26 on package nos jk143009 jk14322 jk14435 jk14436
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2025-26 on package nos jk143009 jk14322 jk14435 jk14436
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2025-26 on package nos jk143009 jk14322 jk14435 jk14436
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2025-26 on package nos jk143009 jk14322 jk14435 jk14436
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2025-26 on package nos jk14246 jk14671 jk14352 jk143013
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2025-26 on package nos jk14246 jk14671 jk14352 jk143013
Read moreRestoration by way of by way of clearance of snow/slips/crates works likely to occur during financial year 2024-25.
1.i. dharamohra to sanglani upper l-2.00 kms.
 2. ii. bufliaz to marrah l-4.00 kms
 3. iii. bufliaz to kalali hill kaka l-10.50 kms
 total length 16.500 kms.
Read moreRestoration by way of by way of clearance of snow/slips/crates works likely to occur during financial year 2024-25.
Restoration of roads by way of clearance of snow/slips works likely to occur during fy 2024-25 on
 group-a of nit
Read moreRestoration of roads on emergency basis by way of clearance of snow slips likely to occur agral to karool karool to badhat
Restoration of roads on emergency basis by way of clearance of snow slips likely to occur agral to karool karool to badhat t
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2024-25 on package nos jk14335 jk14467 jk14597 jk14338 jk14233 jk14337
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division ramnagar by way of clearance of slip/snow likely to occur during fy 2024-25 on package nos jk14335 jk14467 jk14597 jk14338 jk14233 jk14337
Read moreof your Industry type