Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Roads By Way Of Clearance Of Snow Slips And Other Allied Works Likely To Occur During Financial Year 2023 24 On 1. Pouni To Kalhor, Jk14 604 Length 4.50 Kms, 2. Kund To Kund Kanahrhi, Jk14 605, Length 6.00 Kms
Description
Restoration Of Roads By Way Of Clearance Of Snow Slips And Other Allied Works Likely To Occur During Financial Year 2023 24 On 1. Pouni To Kalhor, Jk14 604 Length 4.50 Kms, 2. Kund To Kund Kanahrhi, Jk14 605, Length 6.00 Kms
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_JKRRD_128023_2
Reference
Number
PMGSY/UDH-II/R/15 OF 2023-24 PMGSY DIVISION REASI
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 4200
Tender Value 0
Place Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Reasi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.