Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
✍️ Procurement Bid Invitation For Office Stationery 📦 The Technical Education Department Of Uttar Pradesh Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Quality Office Stationery Items As Per Indian Standards. 📏📝 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Following Items: Ball Point Pens (V2) As Per Is 3705 Transparent Tape (V2) Highlighter Pens Stamp Pads Permanent Markers Interested Suppliers Should Ensure Their Bids Meet The Specifications Outlined In Is 3705 And Adhere To The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Department. Keywords: Ball Point Pens, Transparent Tape, Highlighter Pens, Stamp Pads, Permanent Markers, Technical Education Department Uttar Pradesh, Is 3705, Procurement Bid, Office Stationery| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Point Pens (V2) As Per Is 3705,Transparent Tape (V2),Highlighter Pen,Stamp Pads,Permanent Mark
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5025269 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pencil box,ball point pens as per is 3705,transparent tape (v2),stamp pads,stamp pads,poker or awl
Read more
Stamp pads,transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),
Read more
Packaging tape,transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),stamp pads,binder
Read more
Transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),permanent marker pen,highlighter
Read more
Ball point pens as per is 3705,transparent tape (v2),tape dispensers,self adhesive flags (v2),stamp
Read more
Highlighter pen,ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,stamp pads,scissors,self adhesive paper note,bo
Read more
File board,stamp pads,glue stick (v2),transparent tape (v2),markers - white board,permanent marker
Read more
File board,stamp pads,glue stick (v2),transparent tape (v2),markers - white board,permanent marker
Read more
of your Industry type