Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Channel Isolated Scopecorder, As Per Afk Specification No. Afk/Cv/Pc01 Dated 27/03/2024
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5192486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 20:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Munitions India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTERFACE DEVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : YOKOGAWA Model : DL950 Title : ScopeCorder | 06-08-2024 15:37:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JAISHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : YOKOGAWA INDIA LIMITED Model : DL950 Title : Portable High Speed Digital Data Recorder | 08-08-2024 13:55:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAINBOW INTERNATIONAL | Make : Yokogawa Model : DL950 Title : Scopecorder | 07-08-2024 12:29:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |