Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tendering Works For The Office Of The Divisional Manager, Kolkata Forest Corporation Division, Wbfdcl.
|
| Description |
E Tendering Works For The Office Of The Divisional Manager, Kolkata Forest Corporation Division, Wbfdcl For The Financial Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_FDCL_543093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/29-42/22-23/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The DM, KFCD, WBFDCL, Aranya Bikash |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreE-tendering works for the office of the ex-officio manager, green projects wing, wbfdcl and deputy conservator of forests, urban recreation forestry division.
E-tendering works for the office of the ex-officio manager, green projects wing, wbfdcl and deputy conservator of forests, urban recreation forestry division for the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreE tender for transport of firewood at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
E tender for transport of firewood at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
Read moreE tender for transport of long bamboo and bamboo bundle at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
E tender for transport of long bamboo and bamboo bundle at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
Read moreE tender for transport of fiewood at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
E tender for transport of fiewood at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
Read moreE tender for transport of timber at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
E tender for transport of timber at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
Read moreof your Industry type