Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Warnish Paint,Silver Polish,Terracotta,Enamel,Blue Paint,White Paint,Sky Blue,Pink Paint,Tar Pin,Th
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4661043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 22:51:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 28-02-2024 11:30:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM TRADECOM | - | 28-02-2024 15:01:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warnish Paint,Silver Polish,Terracotta,Enamel,Blue Paint,White Paint,Sky Blue,Pink Paint,Tar pin,Th | 16162.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warnish Paint,Silver Polish,Terracotta,Enamel,Blue Paint,White Paint,Sky Blue,Pink Paint,Tar pin,Th | 24386.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI RAM TRADECOM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warnish Paint,Silver Polish,Terracotta,Enamel,Blue Paint,White Paint,Sky Blue,Pink Paint,Tar pin,Th | 28295.00 | L3 |
Paint white enamel,paint terracotta red,paint silver,paint signal red,paint navy blue,paint green
Read more
Paint green,paint navy blue,paint red oxide,paint silver,paint terracotta red,paint white enamel,pa
Read more
Paint green,paint navy blue,paint red oxide,paint silver,paint terracotta red,paint white enamel,pa
Read more
Paint enamel synthetic finishing sky blue.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint orange,paint white enamel,paint terracotta red,paint silver,paint remover noninflammable,pain
Read more
Paint orange,paint white enamel,paint terracotta red,paint silver,paint remover noninflammable,pain
Read more
Paint synthetic enamel sky blue finishing exterior.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type