Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Green,Paint Navy Blue,Paint Red Oxide,Paint Silver,Paint Terracotta Red,Paint White Enamel,Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/411143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAILABALA ASSOCIATES(MSE) | Item Categories : PAINT GREEN,PAINT NAVY BLUE,PAINT RED OXIDE,PAINT SILVER,PAINT TERRACOTTA RED,PAINT WHITE ENAMEL,PA | 64186.05 | L1 |
| 2 | EAGLE PAINTS (INDIA) (MSE) | Item Categories : PAINT GREEN,PAINT NAVY BLUE,PAINT RED OXIDE,PAINT SILVER,PAINT TERRACOTTA RED,PAINT WHITE ENAMEL,PA | 64750.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | G AJAYKUMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : PAINT GREEN,PAINT NAVY BLUE,PAINT RED OXIDE,PAINT SILVER,PAINT TERRACOTTA RED,PAINT WHITE ENAMEL,PA | 66553.40 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE LOKANATH ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : PAINT GREEN,PAINT NAVY BLUE,PAINT RED OXIDE,PAINT SILVER,PAINT TERRACOTTA RED,PAINT WHITE ENAMEL,PA | 69909.10 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Paint green,paint navy blue,paint red oxide,paint silver,paint terracotta red,paint white enamel,pa
Read more
Paint white enamel,paint terracotta red,paint intergard 251 red oxide,paint silver,paint fluorescen
Read more
Paint white enamel,paint terracotta red,paint silver,paint signal red,paint intergard 251 red oxide
Read more
Paint white enamel,paint terracotta red,paint red oxide,paint silver,paint signal red,paint navy bl
Read more
Paint white enamel,paint terracotta red,paint red oxide,paint silver,paint signal red,paint navy bl
Read more
Paint white enamel,paint terracotta red,paint silver,paint signal red,paint navy blue,paint green
Read more
Paint red oxide,paint red signal,paint white enamel,paint silver,paint navy blue,paint golden yello
Read more
Paint red oxide,paint red signal,paint white enamel,paint silver,paint navy blue,paint golden yello
Read more
of your Industry type