Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalliassery Bp Pro No. 231/25 Renovation To Toilet S At Thavam Industrial Estate
|
| Description |
Kalliassery Bp Pro No 231/25&Amp#X0d
Renovation To Toilets At Thavam Industrial&Amp#X0d
Estate
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7409 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliassery block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210914 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25-kalliassery bp-pro no 62/24 renovation of puthiyakulam in kannapuram gramapanchayat-renovation of puthiyakulakanna puram gramapanchayat
Annual plan-2024-25-kalliassery bp-pro no&#x0d 62/24 renovation of puthiyakulam in&#x0d kannapuram gramapanchayat-renovation of&#x0d puthiyakulakanna puram&#x0d gramapanchayat
Read moreMkd bp pro no 231 varavathukulamdwss second phase(re tender)
Mkd bp pro no 231 varavathukulamdwss second phase(re tender)
Read moreRenovation of adbuilding at pilerne industrial estate.
Renovation of adbuilding at pilerne industrial estate.
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0065/25 construction of toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0065/25 - construction of toilet in&#x0d kannapuram khadi kendram-electrification
Read moreRenovation of entrance gate of kakoda industrial estate.
Renovation of entrance gate of kakoda industrial estate.
Read moreRenovation and compound wall construction for industrial estate
Compound wall construction and building maintenance
Read morePublic toilet in perambra estate pro no 295-24.25
Public toilet in perambra estate pro no 295-24.25
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25- kalliassery lac-sl.no-2317 -valapattanam chal kadappuram road -mattool gp-kalliassery bp-kannur district-renovation-general civil work-asno-210000101100000001
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25- kalliassery lac-sl.no-2317 -valapattanam chal kadappuram road -mattool gp-kalliassery bp-kannur district-renovation-general civil work-asno-210000101100000001&#x0d
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 pro no.35/25 renovation of toilet complex at ettc hall
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 pro no.35/25 renovation of toilet complex at ettc hall
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath- pro no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi womens toilet block-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath- pro&#x0d no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi&#x0d womens toilet block-electrification
Read moreof your Industry type