Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Meharma Bypass Ing From Sidhokanho Chowk To Meet At Ch. 11.2 At Meharma From Km 9.300 To Km 11.200 Of Nh 133 (Total Length 1.710 Km)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Meharma Bypass Ing From Sidhokanho Chowk To Meet At Ch. 11.2 At Meharma From Km 9.300 To Km 11.200 Of Nh 133 (Total Length 1.710 Km)
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_98361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/DEOGHAR/SBD/02/2024-25 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Km 9.300 to Km 11.200 of NH-133 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132220 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km)
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Read moreIrqp work from km 0.00 to 9.300 of nh 133 on epc mode in state of bihar (job no.- nh-133/br/2023-24/81)
Irqp work from km 0.00 to 9.300 of nh 133 on epc mode in state of bihar (job no.- nh-133/br/2023-24/81)
Read moreImprovements to riding surface of nandyal to meet nn road (via) pulimaddi from km 1.300 to 11.200 in nandyal district.
Improvements to riding surface of nandyal to meet nn road (via) pulimaddi from km 1.300 to 11.200 in nandyal district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of km 1 to 8-100- of the road ing from banda-naraini sh no-113 to banda-bisanda sh no-133 crossing nh-35 in banda district
Widening and strengthening work of km 1 to 8-100- of the road ing from banda-naraini sh no-113 to banda-bisanda sh no-133 crossing nh-35 in banda district
Read moreof your Industry type